Česká fotbalová liga – 25. kolo: Sezimovo Ústí-Varnsdorf 0:1, Letohrad-Liberec B 2:1, Karlovy Vary-Písek 0:1, Náchod-Deštné-Mladá Boleslav B 2:2, Vlašim-Jablonec B 2:0, České Budějovice B-Slavia Praha B 1:2, Vyšehrad-Sparta Krč 1:1, Viktoria Žižkov B-Hlavice 3:0, Králův Dvůr-Viktoria Plzeň B 1:0.
1. Vlašim 25 18 4 3 47:12 58
2. Písek 25 17 4 4 39:22 55
3. Slavia B 25 12 7 6 25:14 43
4. Sparta Krč 25 10 11 4 31:23 41
5. Plzeň B 25 11 7 7 35:24 40
6. Hlavice 25 10 5 10 29:32 35
7. České B. B 25 9 7 9 33:27 34
8. Žižkov B 25 9 7 9 28:24 34
9. K. Vary 25 9 6 10 30:30 33
10. Varnsdorf 25 7 10 8 28:27 31
11. Sez. Ústí 25 9 3 13 29:39 30
12. Ml. Bol. B 25 7 8 10 35:33 29
13. Nách./Deš 25 8 5 12 32:47 29
14. Vyšehrad 25 5 13 7 30:33 28
15. Král. Dvůr 25 7 6 12 31:48 27
16. Jablon. B 25 7 5 13 27:42 26
17. Letohrad 25 5 8 12 30:40 23
18. Liberec B 25 4 6 15 23:45 18
Divize B – 23. kolo: Litvínov-Chomutov 1:2, Česká Lípa – Most B 2:1, Český Brod-Teplice B 4:0, Kladno B-Čelákovice 2:0, Rakovník-Blšany 3:2, Brozany-Toužim 5:0, Jirny-Nový Bor 2:0, ŘEZUZ Děčín-Chodov 4:1.
1. Česká Lípa 23 17 3 3 42:19 54
2. Jirny 23 17 2 4 62:33 53
3. Chomutov 23 15 5 3 56:21 50
4. Teplice B 23 12 4 7 51:30 40
5. ŘEZ Děčín 23 12 3 8 46:36 39
6. Český Brod 23 10 8 5 32:22 38
7. Čelákovice 23 10 4 9 43:30 34
8. Litvínov 23 9 3 11 35:36 30
9. Rakovník 23 9 3 11 31:43 30
10. Brozany 23 9 0 14 34:36 27
11. Kladno B 23 7 6 10 25:33 27
12. Most B 23 7 4 12 31:38 25
13. Chodov 23 7 3 13 22:41 24
14. Blšany 23 7 2 14 31:56 23
15. Toužim 23 4 4 15 21:66 16
16. Nový Bor 23 3 4 16 26:48 13
Krajský přebor – 23. kolo: Štětí-Litvínov B 1:1, Proboštov-Souš 0:2, Střekov-Vilémov 1:2, Bezděkov-Bílina 3:0, Žatec-Litoměřice 1:1, Oldřichov-Neštěmice 1:3, Roudnice – LoKo Chomutov 1:1, Tatran Kadaň-Modrá 4:2.
1. Vilémov 23 20 0 3 65:17 60
2. Neštěmice 23 14 4 5 60:31 46
3. Proboštov 23 13 3 7 51:36 42
4. L. Chomut. 23 10 8 5 34:30 38
5. Bezděkov 23 11 4 8 45:42 37
6. Tn Kadaň 23 11 2 10 39:37 35
7. Roudnice 23 10 5 8 32:33 35
8. Žatec 23 10 3 10 54:53 33
9. Střekov 23 9 4 10 39:47 31
10. Modrá 23 8 4 11 33:42 28
11. Souš 23 8 3 12 50:56 27
12. Bílina 23 8 3 12 27:40 27
13. Štětí 23 6 7 10 32:42 25
14. Litoměřice 23 5 5 13 29:44 20
15. Oldřichov 23 6 1 16 36:51 19
16. Litvínov B 23 4 6 13 22:47 18
1. A třída skupina A – 19. kolo: Milešov-Lovosice 2:3, Rumburk-Junior Děčín 4:2, Šluknov-Libouchec 0:0, Velké Březno-Krupka 1:2, Modlany-České Kopisty 2:0, Jílové-Soběchleby 1:0, Přestanov – Česká Kamenice 2:0.
1. Lovosice 19 17 1 1 57:14 52
2. Krupka 19 16 0 3 49:20 48
3. Jílové 19 12 3 4 41:28 39
4. Milešov 19 10 6 3 42:23 36
5. Modlany 19 10 5 4 52:28 35
6. Přestanov 19 8 3 8 31:26 27
7. Soběchleby 19 7 3 9 35:27 24
8. Č. Kopisty 19 7 2 10 44:43 23
9. Jun. Děčín 19 6 0 13 35:49 18
10. Šluknov 19 4 5 10 20:36 17
11. Libouchec 19 4 5 10 22:44 17
12. V. Březno 19 4 2 13 26:50 14
13. Rumburk 19 3 5 11 20:51 14
14. Č. Kamen. 19 4 2 13 18:53 14
1.B třída sk. A– 19. kolo: Mojžíř-Březiny 2:2, Heřmanov-Chabařovice 6:4, Povrly-Chuderov 2:0, Úštěk-Chlumec 2:2, Svádov-Vaňov 0:1, Trmice-Union Děčín 6:1, Libešice – Františkov 4:0 nedohráno pro malý počet hráčů hostí.
1. Beziny 19 13 2 4 45:24 41
2. Mojžíř 19 11 7 1 38:18 40
3. Chabařov. 19 10 5 4 32:24 35
4. Svádov 19 10 4 5 51:27 34
5. Povrly 19 8 4 7 27:21 28
6. Chlumec 19 7 6 6 40:32 27
7. Chuderov 19 7 3 9 33:37 24
8. Heřmanov 19 7 3 9 42:50 24
9. Un. Děčín 19 6 3 10 22:36 21
10. Trmice 19 6 2 11 33:38 20
11. Vaňov 19 4 8 7 24:33 20
12. Úštěk 19 4 7 8 28:37 19
13. Františkov 18 5 4 9 30:42 19
14. Liběšice 18 4 2 12 23:49 14